Calendrier de Competición Juvenil Femenino Isla de Tenerife 2018/19
Jornada 1
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir DOKET ÉLITE B C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sam, 27/10/2018 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 1292525211625 | Sam, 27/10/2018 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B C.V. GOMAHARA | Sam, 27/10/2018 11:15 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 2025112521‐‐ | Sam, 27/10/2018 11:15 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B | Sam, 27/10/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 2025222521‐‐ | Sam, 27/10/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir C.D. AGULEME C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA | Dim, 28/10/2018 00:00 GMT+1 | 02025025‐‐ | Dim, 28/10/2018 00:00 GMT+1 |
Jornada 2
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B | Sam, 27/10/2018 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 0220251825‐‐ | Sam, 27/10/2018 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B DOKET ÉLITE B | Sam, 27/10/2018 11:15 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 0214252025‐‐ | Sam, 27/10/2018 11:15 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir C.V. GOMAHARA C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA | Sam, 27/10/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 12212525231225 | Sam, 27/10/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B C.D. AGULEME | Dim, 28/10/2018 00:00 GMT+1 | 20250250‐‐ | Dim, 28/10/2018 00:00 GMT+1 |
Jornada 3
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sam, 10/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 0212251825‐‐ | Sam, 10/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir DOKET ÉLITE B CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B | Sam, 10/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 12251722251115 | Sam, 10/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir C.V. GOMAHARA C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B | Sam, 10/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 023251525‐‐ | Sam, 10/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir C.D. AGULEME C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B | Dim, 11/11/2018 00:00 GMT+1 | 02025025‐‐ | Dim, 11/11/2018 00:00 GMT+1 |
Jornada 4
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B DOKET ÉLITE B | Sam, 10/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 2025142512‐‐ | Sam, 10/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA | Sam, 10/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 0221251725‐‐ | Sam, 10/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B C.V. GOMAHARA | Sam, 10/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | 2025162515‐‐ | Sam, 10/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Quiquirá La Orotava | |
Voir CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B C.D. AGULEME | Dim, 11/11/2018 00:00 GMT+1 | 20250250‐‐ | Dim, 11/11/2018 00:00 GMT+1 |
Jornada 5
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B | Sam, 24/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 2025152520‐‐ | Sam, 24/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B | Sam, 24/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 12262413251015 | Sam, 24/11/2018 10:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir C.D. AGULEME C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B | Sam, 24/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 0220252125‐‐ | Sam, 24/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir C.V. GOMAHARA DOKET ÉLITE B | Sam, 24/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 2025182624‐‐ | Sam, 24/11/2018 12:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina |
Jornada 6
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA | Sam, 24/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 21312926281513 | Sam, 24/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sam, 24/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 029251025‐‐ | Sam, 24/11/2018 09:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B C.V. GOMAHARA | Sam, 24/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 1223252516915 | Sam, 24/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir DOKET ÉLITE B C.D. AGULEME | Sam, 24/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 12172525161215 | Sam, 24/11/2018 11:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina |
Jornada 7
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL HARIS B C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR B | Ven, 30/11/2018 19:00 GMT+1 UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL LA LAGUNA | 12212525181719 | Ven, 30/11/2018 19:00 GMT+1 UNIVERSIDAD LABORAL LA LAGUNA | |
Voir C.D. VOLEIBOL VILLA OROTAVA DOKET ÉLITE B | Sam, 01/12/2018 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | 20250250‐‐ | Sam, 01/12/2018 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Miguel Angel Diaz Molina | |
Voir C.V. GOMAHARA C.D. AGULEME | Dim, 02/12/2018 11:00 GMT+1 IES San Sebastián de la Gomera | 0219251625‐‐ | Dim, 02/12/2018 11:00 GMT+1 IES San Sebastián de la Gomera | |
Voir C.V. YEJARAFE NEGRO B CUESTA PIEDRA SANTA CRUZ B | Mar, 04/12/2018 17:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 12252014251115 | Mar, 04/12/2018 17:30 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado |