Calendar of Competicion Aficionado Mixto Isla de Tenerife 2019/20
Jornada 1
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A C.B. SAMGUK A | Sun, 12/15/2019 10:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 12251622251115 | Sun, 12/15/2019 10:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | |
Look MENCEY REALEJOS A VOLEYCRUZ A | Sun, 12/15/2019 11:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 21251724261510 | Sun, 12/15/2019 11:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | |
Look VOLEIBOL HARIS B SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A | Sun, 12/15/2019 11:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 0215252325 | Sun, 12/15/2019 11:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco |
Jornada 2
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A MENCEY REALEJOS A | Sun, 12/15/2019 10:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 12251617251015 | Sun, 12/15/2019 10:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | |
Look C.B. SAMGUK A VOLEYCRUZ A | Sun, 12/15/2019 12:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 0214252729‐‐ | Sun, 12/15/2019 12:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | |
Look YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sun, 12/15/2019 12:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco | 2025212516 | Sun, 12/15/2019 12:00 GMT+1 CEIP San Matías, Taco |
Jornada 3
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MENCEY REALEJOS A YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A | Sun, 01/12/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 20257259‐‐ | Sun, 01/12/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look VOLEIBOL HARIS B C.B. SAMGUK A | Sun, 01/12/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 2025172522‐‐ | Sun, 01/12/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look VOLEYCRUZ A SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A | Sun, 01/12/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 12272515251015 | Sun, 01/12/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado |
Jornada 4
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look VOLEIBOL HARIS B MENCEY REALEJOS A | Sun, 01/12/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 0215251725‐‐ | Sun, 01/12/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A VOLEYCRUZ A | Sun, 01/12/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 2025192517‐‐ | Sun, 01/12/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look C.B. SAMGUK A SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A | Sun, 01/12/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 0213252225‐‐ | Sun, 01/12/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado |
Jornada 5
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MENCEY REALEJOS A C.B. SAMGUK A | Sun, 02/02/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 2025142516‐‐ | Sun, 02/02/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Look SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A | Sun, 02/02/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 2025142514‐‐ | Sun, 02/02/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Look VOLEYCRUZ A VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sun, 02/02/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 2025102515‐‐ | Sun, 02/02/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul |
Jornada 6
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sun, 02/02/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 202582516‐‐ | Sun, 02/02/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Look VOLEYCRUZ A MENCEY REALEJOS A | Sun, 02/02/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 0216251525‐‐ | Sun, 02/02/2020 10:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | |
Look C.B. SAMGUK A YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A | Sun, 02/02/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul | 12252223251315 | Sun, 02/02/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón El Chorrillo, Radazul |
Jornada 7
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MENCEY REALEJOS A SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 2025212520‐‐ | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look VOLEIBOL HARIS B YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 1216252521815 | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look VOLEYCRUZ A C.B. SAMGUK A | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 12172525221015 | Sun, 03/08/2020 11:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado |
Jornada 8
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look C.B. SAMGUK A VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 2025212518‐‐ | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A VOLEYCRUZ A | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 2025192517‐‐ | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | |
Look YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A MENCEY REALEJOS A | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado | 0219251925‐‐ | Sun, 03/08/2020 12:00 GMT+1 Pabellón Alberto Delgado |
Jornada 9
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look MENCEY REALEJOS A VOLEIBOL HARIS B | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | |
Look SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A C.B. SAMGUK A | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | |
Look VOLEYCRUZ A YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 |
Jornada 10
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look C.B. SAMGUK A MENCEY REALEJOS A | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | |
Look VOLEIBOL HARIS B VOLEYCRUZ A | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | |
Look YEJARAFE LA LAGUNA A SYCONCA ZAG VERTICAL3 A | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 | ‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 03/29/2020 00:00 GMT+1 |