Calendrier de Liga Interinsular Fuerteventura-Lanzarote Cadete Femenino 2022/23
Jornada 1 (12/11/22 – 31/03/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D ARRECIFE CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sam, 12/11/2022 09:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 21251821252517 | Sam, 12/11/2022 09:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 0322511251525 | Sam, 12/11/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sam, 12/11/2022 11:45 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03142515251625 | Sam, 12/11/2022 11:45 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CDA DRAGONES C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sam, 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 3025625112510 | Sam, 12/11/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 2 (19/11/22 – 07/04/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.V. YRUENE A CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Ven, 18/11/2022 19:15 GMT 1 | 30251525102624‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 18/11/2022 19:15 GMT 1 |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 19/11/2022 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 21172532302513 | Sam, 19/11/2022 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE C.D ARRECIFE | Sam, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03262819252025‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 19/11/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CDA DRAGONES | Sam, 17/12/2022 12:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03112521251325 | Sam, 17/12/2022 12:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Jornada 3 (26/11/22 – 14/04/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sam, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 30250250250 | Sam, 26/11/2022 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D ARRECIFE C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 26/11/2022 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03222522252125 | Sam, 26/11/2022 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Dim, 27/11/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 21122525172517 | Dim, 27/11/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CDA DRAGONES CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 302572512258 | Sam, 10/12/2022 13:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 4 (03/12/22 – 21/04/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.D ARRECIFE | Sam, 03/12/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03112520251825 | Sam, 03/12/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03172519251725 | Sam, 03/12/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.V. YRUENE A | Mer, 07/12/2022 17:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 031025625625‐‐‐‐ | Mer, 07/12/2022 17:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CDA DRAGONES CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | 2125825112025‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (10/12/22 – 28/04/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 10/12/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 202552515 | Sam, 10/12/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D ARRECIFE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sam, 10/12/2022 10:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025102502513 | Sam, 10/12/2022 10:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.V. YRUENE A CDA DRAGONES | Sam, 10/12/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 2125825191425 | Sam, 10/12/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sam, 15/04/2023 12:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 12222525182025‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 15/04/2023 12:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 6 (17/12/22 – 05/05/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Ven, 16/12/2022 18:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 30251925192624‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 16/12/2022 18:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CDA DRAGONES CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sam, 17/12/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 30255255251 | Sam, 17/12/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 17/12/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03212516251225‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 17/12/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.D ARRECIFE | Sam, 14/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 036252251325 | Sam, 14/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 7 (14/01/23 – 12/05/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sam, 14/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 12172531292125 | Sam, 14/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 14/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03182517251325‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 14/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sam, 14/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03142517251425‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 14/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D ARRECIFE CDA DRAGONES | Dim, 29/01/2023 11:15 GMT IES Haría | 12242614252523 | Dim, 29/01/2023 11:15 GMT IES Haría |
Jornada 8 (21/01/23 – 19/05/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.V. YRUENE A CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 21/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025625122512 | Sam, 21/01/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.D ARRECIFE | Sam, 21/01/2023 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03132521252125 | Sam, 21/01/2023 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CDA DRAGONES | Sam, 21/01/2023 18:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03162511251325‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 21/01/2023 18:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Lun, 23/01/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025132510257 | Lun, 23/01/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 9 (04/02/23 – 26/05/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D ARRECIFE C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sam, 28/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025425182515‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 28/01/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT IES Haría | 12222525181727 | Sam, 04/02/2023 11:30 GMT IES Haría |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sam, 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT IES Haría | 30251326242514 | Sam, 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT IES Haría |
Voir CDA DRAGONES CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Dim, 16/04/2023 10:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 302513259259‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 16/04/2023 10:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 10 (11/02/23 – 02/06/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.V. YRUENE A C.D ARRECIFE | Sam, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 12252121252325‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sam, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 0382514251525‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 11/02/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CDA DRAGONES | Sam, 18/03/2023 13:30 GMT | 03725925925‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/03/2023 13:30 GMT |
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Dim, 19/03/2023 13:30 GMT | 21142525192514 | Dim, 19/03/2023 13:30 GMT |
Jornada 11 (18/02/23 – 09/06/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 30251925212519‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 17/12/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CDA DRAGONES | Sam, 11/02/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03142515251525‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 11/02/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir C.D ARRECIFE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sam, 18/02/2023 11:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 2125825272826‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/02/2023 11:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir C.V. YRUENE A CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | 30251025142514‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 12 (04/03/23 – 16/06/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Lun, 06/03/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 0317251925725‐‐‐‐ | Lun, 06/03/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.D ARRECIFE | Lun, 06/03/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03925725925‐‐‐‐ | Lun, 06/03/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Voir CDA DRAGONES C.V. YRUENE A | Sam, 18/03/2023 10:30 GMT | 21251825151725‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/03/2023 10:30 GMT |
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | 21162525112514‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 13 (11/03/23 – 23/06/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.V. YRUENE A C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sam, 18/02/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 302512257254‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 18/02/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir C.D ARRECIFE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sam, 11/03/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 302510254255 | Sam, 11/03/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Voir CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Ven, 17/03/2023 17:00 GMT | 03162521252325 | Ven, 17/03/2023 17:00 GMT |
Voir CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CDA DRAGONES | Dim, 16/04/2023 12:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 0382514252125‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 16/04/2023 12:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 14 (18/03/23 – 30/06/23)
Équipe | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|
Voir C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Dim, 12/02/2023 14:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 2125723252511 | Dim, 12/02/2023 14:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Ven, 10/03/2023 17:00 GMT | 30251825142516‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 10/03/2023 17:00 GMT |
Voir CDA DRAGONES C.D ARRECIFE | Jeu, 23/03/2023 17:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 3025327252512‐‐‐‐ | Jeu, 23/03/2023 17:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Voir C.V. YRUENE A CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Lun, 27/03/2023 16:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025925182515‐‐‐‐ | Lun, 27/03/2023 16:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |