Calendar of Liga Interinsular Fuerteventura-Lanzarote Cadete Femenino 2022/23
Jornada 1 (11/12/22 – 03/31/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.D ARRECIFE CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sat, 11/12/2022 09:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 21251821252517 | Sat, 11/12/2022 09:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 11/12/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 0322511251525 | Sat, 11/12/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sat, 11/12/2022 11:45 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03142515251625 | Sat, 11/12/2022 11:45 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CDA DRAGONES C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sat, 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 3025625112510 | Sat, 11/12/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 2 (11/19/22 – 04/07/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. YRUENE A CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Fri, 11/18/2022 19:15 GMT 1 | 30251525102624‐‐‐‐ | Fri, 11/18/2022 19:15 GMT 1 |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 11/19/2022 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 21172532302513 | Sat, 11/19/2022 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE C.D ARRECIFE | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03262819252025‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 11/19/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CDA DRAGONES | Sat, 12/17/2022 12:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03112521251325 | Sat, 12/17/2022 12:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Jornada 3 (11/26/22 – 04/14/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sat, 11/26/2022 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 30250250250 | Sat, 11/26/2022 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D ARRECIFE C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 11/26/2022 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03222522252125 | Sat, 11/26/2022 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sun, 11/27/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 21122525172517 | Sun, 11/27/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CDA DRAGONES CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 302572512258 | Sat, 12/10/2022 13:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 4 (12/03/22 – 04/21/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.D ARRECIFE | Sat, 12/03/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03112520251825 | Sat, 12/03/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sat, 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03172519251725 | Sat, 12/03/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.V. YRUENE A | Wed, 12/07/2022 17:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 031025625625‐‐‐‐ | Wed, 12/07/2022 17:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CDA DRAGONES CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | 2125825112025‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 5 (12/10/22 – 04/28/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 12/10/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 202552515 | Sat, 12/10/2022 09:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D ARRECIFE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sat, 12/10/2022 10:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025102502513 | Sat, 12/10/2022 10:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.V. YRUENE A CDA DRAGONES | Sat, 12/10/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 2125825191425 | Sat, 12/10/2022 12:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sat, 04/15/2023 12:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 12222525182025‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 04/15/2023 12:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 6 (12/17/22 – 05/05/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Fri, 12/16/2022 18:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 30251925192624‐‐‐‐ | Fri, 12/16/2022 18:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CDA DRAGONES CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sat, 12/17/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 30255255251 | Sat, 12/17/2022 10:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03212516251225‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B C.D ARRECIFE | Sat, 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 036252251325 | Sat, 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 7 (01/14/23 – 05/12/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sat, 01/14/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 12172531292125 | Sat, 01/14/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 01/14/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03182517251325‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/14/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sat, 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03142517251425‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/14/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D ARRECIFE CDA DRAGONES | Sun, 01/29/2023 11:15 GMT IES Haría | 12242614252523 | Sun, 01/29/2023 11:15 GMT IES Haría |
Jornada 8 (01/21/23 – 05/19/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. YRUENE A CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 01/21/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025625122512 | Sat, 01/21/2023 09:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.D ARRECIFE | Sat, 01/21/2023 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03132521252125 | Sat, 01/21/2023 10:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CDA DRAGONES | Sat, 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 03162511251325‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/21/2023 18:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Mon, 01/23/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025132510257 | Mon, 01/23/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Jornada 9 (02/04/23 – 05/26/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.D ARRECIFE C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sat, 01/28/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025425182515‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 01/28/2023 11:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 02/04/2023 11:30 GMT IES Haría | 12222525181727 | Sat, 02/04/2023 11:30 GMT IES Haría |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sat, 02/04/2023 13:00 GMT IES Haría | 30251326242514 | Sat, 02/04/2023 13:00 GMT IES Haría |
Look CDA DRAGONES CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sun, 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 302513259259‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 04/16/2023 10:30 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 10 (02/11/23 – 06/02/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. YRUENE A C.D ARRECIFE | Sat, 02/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 12252121252325‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Sat, 02/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 0382514251525‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CDA DRAGONES | Sat, 03/18/2023 13:30 GMT | 03725925925‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/18/2023 13:30 GMT |
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sun, 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | 21142525192514 | Sun, 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT |
Jornada 11 (02/18/23 – 06/09/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 30251925212519‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CDA DRAGONES | Sat, 02/11/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 03142515251525‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/11/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look C.D ARRECIFE CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Sat, 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 2125825272826‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/18/2023 11:00 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look C.V. YRUENE A CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | 30251025142514‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 12 (03/04/23 – 06/16/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Mon, 03/06/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 0317251925725‐‐‐‐ | Mon, 03/06/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya C.D ARRECIFE | Mon, 03/06/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 03925725925‐‐‐‐ | Mon, 03/06/2023 17:30 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |
Look CDA DRAGONES C.V. YRUENE A | Sat, 03/18/2023 10:30 GMT | 21251825151725‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 03/18/2023 10:30 GMT |
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | 21162525112514‐‐‐‐ |
Jornada 13 (03/11/23 – 06/23/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.V. YRUENE A C.D. BENTAGUAIRE | Sat, 02/18/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 302512257254‐‐‐‐ | Sat, 02/18/2023 12:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look C.D ARRECIFE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Sat, 03/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife | 302510254255 | Sat, 03/11/2023 09:30 GMT IES Blas Cabrera Felipe, Arrecife |
Look CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE | Fri, 03/17/2023 17:00 GMT | 03162521252325 | Fri, 03/17/2023 17:00 GMT |
Look CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya CDA DRAGONES | Sun, 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 0382514252125‐‐‐‐ | Sun, 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Jornada 14 (03/18/23 – 06/30/23)
Team | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Look C.D. BENTAGUAIRE CV GUENIA Aguas Bezoya | Sun, 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 2125723252511 | Sun, 02/12/2023 14:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look CV LOS GERANIOS-T36 LANZAROTE CLUB DEPORTIVO C.V. YRUENE B | Fri, 03/10/2023 17:00 GMT | 30251825142516‐‐‐‐ | Fri, 03/10/2023 17:00 GMT |
Look CDA DRAGONES C.D ARRECIFE | Thu, 03/23/2023 17:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis | 3025327252512‐‐‐‐ | Thu, 03/23/2023 17:00 GMT Pabellón Oasis |
Look C.V. YRUENE A CV GUENIA Lanzafrut A | Mon, 03/27/2023 16:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España | 3025925182515‐‐‐‐ | Mon, 03/27/2023 16:00 GMT Pabellón Municipal de Tahíche, Calle Rafael Alberti, Tahiche, España |